Player Statistics, U11 Blue (South County Predators)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
18Blair DF11880.730.73
12Emmie PF126280.500.67
17Sophie GF114260.360.55
6Robyn HF123360.250.50
14Reese BF111450.090.45
10Victoria TF102240.200.40
9Harper BF9330.330.33
2Adalynn RF12330.25
8Alyssa MD11220.186
11Ellyse FD12110.080.08
15Brihana GF12110.080.08
5Charlotte HD9110.11
13Kenzie RD10110.10
1Olivia VG12

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Olivia V12360130212.630.847411
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Kinsmen Club of Harrow
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South County Predators on Facebook
- and -
Follow South County Predators on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southcountypredators.com on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 8:55 AM