Schedule & Results (South County Predators)

2021/2022 Registration
PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 20203:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena
Oct 17 20206:00 PM U11 Atom Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Oct 17 20207:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 3SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Oct 18 20202:30 PM U11 Atom Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Unico Arena
Oct 18 20205:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 1U13 PeeWee Team 2Harrow Arena
Oct 18 20206:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 3SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Oct 23 20209:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Oct 24 20203:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena
Oct 24 20206:00 PM U9 NoviceScrimmage Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Oct 24 20207:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 3SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Oct 25 20202:30 PM U13 PeeWee Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Unico Arena
Oct 25 20205:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Oct 25 20206:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Oct 30 20209:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Oct 31 20203:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena
Oct 31 20206:00 PM U11 Atom Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Oct 31 20207:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Nov 01 20202:30 PM U11 Atom Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Unico Arena
Nov 01 20205:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 1U13 PeeWee Team 2Harrow Arena
Nov 01 20206:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Nov 07 20203:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena
Nov 07 20206:00 PM U11 Atom Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Nov 07 20207:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 1U15 Bantam Team 3Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Nov 08 20202:30 PM U13 PeeWee Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Unico Arena
Nov 08 20205:00 PM U9 NoviceScrimmage Harrow Arena
Nov 08 20206:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 3SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Nov 08 20207:00 PM U11 Atom Team 1U11 Atom Team 2Harrow Arena
Nov 14 20203:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena
Nov 14 20206:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 3SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Nov 14 20207:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Nov 15 20202:30 PM U11 Atom Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Unico Arena
Nov 15 20205:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Nov 15 20206:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 1SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Nov 15 20207:00 PM U22 IntermediateScrimmage Harrow Arena
Nov 21 20203:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 3SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena
Nov 21 20206:00 PM U11 Atom Team 1U11 Atom Team 2Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Nov 21 20207:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Libro Credit Union Centre - Libro 'A' Rink
Nov 22 20202:30 PM U13 PeeWee Team 3SouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Unico Arena
Nov 22 20205:00 PM U9 NoviceScrimmage Harrow Arena
Nov 22 20206:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Nov 22 20207:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 1U13 PeeWee Team 2Harrow Arena
Nov 28 20203:00 PM U22 IntermediateSouthPoint Capitals Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena
Nov 29 20203:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Nov 29 20204:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 2SouthPoint Capitals Harrow Arena
Nov 29 20205:00 PM U13 PeeWee Team 1U13 PeeWee Team 3Harrow Arena
Nov 29 20206:00 PM U15 Bantam Team 1U15 Bantam Team 3Harrow Arena
Nov 29 20207:00 PM U9 NoviceScrimmage Harrow Arena
Printed from southcountypredators.com on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 12:29 AM