Record Details (South County Predators)

Print2022/2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10442323283321512187744744
Tournament43108552306895401413
Regular Season2612957064291017257915522267127155
Overall401914711010142152347811182343711188212
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Blue7421191774301412148513329
U11 Yellow210175522181073221515
U13 Blue3210111031208863301918
U13 Yellow540121894502322148514430
U15 Blue4211119413071483411823
U15 Yellow3111611312041362311024
U22 Blue61411518402225101631723
U22 White531114720111573221512
U22 Yellow514061652301122103701738
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks Maroon000000211022211022
Essex Thunder Orange42025320202106222713
Essex Thunder White210131101001311132
Lakeshore Black1001444301945302138
Lakeshore Lightning Blue632111134121810104421923
Lakeshore Lightning White321085422011774301912
Lasalle Sabrecats 1-Yellow1100512110753210126
Lasalle Black 1202024101004303028
Lasalle Black 2202049000000202049
Lasalle Sabrecats 1 - Black000000202016202016
Lasalle Sabrecats 2-Yellow22001032110644310167
Lasalle Yellow 41100403111674211107
Leamington SouthPoint Red202041030213145041724
Southpoint Stars2200621100423300104
Tecumseh Teal 32020391010063030315
Tecumseh Tigercats- 3 Orange000000211063211063
Windsor Blue 2011491010163021515
Windsor SunParlour Blue321032000000321032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre Rink 'A'1100308431201895312318
Atlas Tube Centre Rink 'B'10101552219662311011
Erickson Arena (Chatham)000000110020110020
Essex Centre Sports Complex000000202018202018
Forest Glade Arena00000061508216150821
Harrow Arena146534241000000146534241
Kingsville Arena Complex106312713000000106312713
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Arena00000020202132020213
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Unico Arena000000210153210153
Libro Credit Union Centre (B)124533342000000124533342
South Huron Recreation110020101012211032
South Windsor Recreation Complex00000041306124130612
Stephen Township Arena110020211022321042
Tecumseh Arena0000004220121142201211
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre (WFCU)00000042119114211911
Zurich Community Centre000000101014101014
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South County Predators on Facebook
- and -
Follow South County Predators on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southcountypredators.com on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 8:08 AM